APCO urges the Bureau to initiate a full rulemaking proceeding, combining the instant certification requests with APCO's separately pending petition to amend Section 90.20 of the Commission's Rules to allow any public safety frequency coordinator to coordinate any of the Public Safety Pool channels below 470 MHz. We do not find this argument persuasive. Instead, we agree with AASHTO and AMTA that the Commission has delegated to the Wireless Telecommunications Bureau (Bureau) the authority to certify frequency coordinators under Sections 0.131(m) and 0.331 of the Commission's Rules. Section 0.131(m) lists "Certifies frequency coordinators; considers petitions seeking review of coordinator actions; and engages in oversight of coordinator actions and practices" as Bureau functions. In this regard, we note that Section 0.331 delegates authority to "perform all functions of the Bureau, described in  0.131, subject to certain exceptions and limitations."