Petitioners contend that information acquired at verification supports their argument. Specifically, petitioners cite the explanation given by CFI officials that "beekeeping projects under the San Luis program, however, are small, only 30 hives, and are therefore not profitable enough to finance." Verification Report at 13. Petitioners state that the GOA has failed to support its claim that the lines of credit offered by government- owned banks are of the same structure and characteristics of any commercial loans in the market. Petitioners state that in accordance with section 351.505(2)(ii) of the Department's regulations, the Department "does not consider a loan provided under a government program, or a loan provided by a government- owned special purpose bank, to be a commercial loan for purposes of selecting a loan to compare with a government-provided loan." Thus, in order to measure the benefit for small and medium-sized honey producers, the Department should use in its final determination the benchmark lending rate that reflects the interest rate charged on personal loans because this is the only alternative that honey producers in Argentina have