Coleman Enterprises, Incorporated does business as (d/b/a) Local Long Distance (LLD). Coleman Enterprises is headquartered at 6053 Hudson Road, Suite 110, Saint Paul, Minnesota 55125. Section 47 U.S.C.  201(b); 47 U.S.C.  258. Section 201(b) provides, in pertinent part, that "[a]ll charges, practices, classifications, and regulations for and in connection with. . . communication service shall be just and reasonable.."; Section 258 makes it unlawful for any telecommunications carrier to "submit or execute a change in a subscriber's selection of a provider of telephone exchange service or telephone toll service except in accordance with such procedures as the Commission shall prescribe." See 47 C.F.R.  64.1100; Implementation of the Subscriber Carrier Selection Changes Provisions of the Telecommunications Act of 1996 and Policies and Rules Concerning Unauthorized Changes of Consumers' Long Distance Carriers, CC Docket No. 94-129, Second Report and Order and Further Notice of