App. 56a-59a). The majority rejected these arguments, finding that this Court's interpretation of Section 2, Eleventh was "entirely reasonable'" (Pet. App. 57a (citation omitted)), that "there is no difference between a section 8(a)(3) constitutional challenge and the section 2, Eleventh challenge in Street" (id. at 58a), and that "the language of the two Acts prior to the additions of the provisions in question * * * (cannot) (a)ffect the construction to be given to the later amendments" (id. at 59a). /5/ Section 1337 (28 U.S.C.) provides that "(t)he district courts shall have original jurisdiction of any civil action or proceeding arising under any Act of Congress regulating commerce." /6/ The other two judges "were of the opinion that jurisdiction of the cause could also be sustained on the constitutional claim" (Pet. App. 5a). /7/ The en banc court below did not decide the First Amendment question.