(i) Section 3565.403 of the Regulations requires that during any period of "special servicing" the servicer of a Guaranteed Mortgage "make a special effort to ensure that maintenance of the property meets Agency requirements and the tenants' rights are protected." The Secretary agrees that Freddie Mac will be deemed to have made such a special effort if Freddie Mac or the Subservicer of the Guaranteed Mortgage has completed an annual physical inspection of the Property as described in section 7(e)(1) and an analysis of the property's physical condition