(6) Reviewed the adequacy of insurance coverage. (f) Section 3565.351 of the Regulations requires that the servicer of a Guaranteed Mortgage "certify annually to the Agency that the Borrower is in compliance with the Regulatory Agreement…" Section 3565.351(d)(5) of the Regulations requires that the servicer of a Guaranteed Mortgage "certify that the property is …in compliance with the Regulatory Agreement" prior to any distribution of surplus cash to the owner of the property. Section 3565.402(h) of the Regulations requires that the servicer of a Guaranteed Mortgage "ensure that the property securing the guaranteed loan remains in good physical and financial condition." If Freddie Mac has taken the following steps at least annually to evaluate Regulatory Agreement compliance, and such steps have not revealed any instances of noncompliance that have not been cured as of the date of the certification, Freddie Mac shall be deemed to have complied with the