In the case of CEP, section 351.412(c)(1)(ii) of the Department’s regulations directs us to identify "the starting price, as adjusted under section 772(d) of the Act" (emphasis added). Therefore, the statute and regulations are clear that we are to analyze the adjusted price pertaining to the sale made by the U.S. affiliated importer to the unaffiliated purchaser.