See 39 C.F.R. Part 953. In addition, 18 U.S.C. 1461 makes it a crime "knowingly (to) use() the mails for the mailing, carriage in the mails, or delivery of anything declared by * * * section 3001(e) of title 39 to be nonmailable * * *." /3/ Examples of these materials are reproduced at J.A. 16-19, 21-39, 42-45 and Mot. to Aff.