DAB No. 1392, at 14. Pennsylvania did not present any judges or court officials as witnesses in the instant case. 21. Pennsylvania also contended that section 6352 required a court to make a CTW determination in order to remove a child who was adjudicated delinquent, and that the court relied on this section when it issued an order removing such a child. We do not consider this contention since we concluded above that the language in the court orders themselves constituted an express CTW determination. 22. Similarly, section 6341 of the Juvenile Act provides that, if the court makes an adjudication of delinquency, it shall "hear evidence as to whether the child is in need of treatment, supervision or rehabilitation and . . . make and file its findings thereon." This appears to refer to the same proceeding as section 6352. 23. Another agency issuance, ACYF-IM-89-08, dated April 17, 1989, expanded upon the documentation requirements for NPT orders, indicating that acceptable documentation "could include court transcripts, bench notes or other court