Thus, even if Congress had intended to preserve the policies of the title IV-A foster care program (which we conclude above was not so), this would not advance Pennsylvania's case. Pennsylvania also contended that section 6352 of the Juvenile Act required a court to make a RE determination in order to remove a child who was adjudicated delinquent, and that the court relied on this section when it issued an order removing such a child. 21/ Section 6352 states that "[i]f the child is found to be a delinquent child the court may make any of the following orders of disposition best suited to his treatment, supervision, rehabilitation, and welfare: (1) Any order authorized by section 6351. . . ." 22/ Pennsylvania pointed to nothing in the language of this section which could reasonably be construed as requiring a RE determination, however.