at the users' premises on point-to-multipoint or multipoint-to-multipoint frequencies and communicating with one or more nodal stations. * * * * * 10. Section 101.21 is amended by inserting the words "and 24 GHz Service" after the words "Local Multipoint Distribution Service" in subsection 101.21(g). 11. Section 101.21 is amended by inserting the words "and 24 GHz Service" after the words "Local Multipoint Distribution Service" in subsection 101.21(g). 12. Section 101.45 is amended by adding the words "and in the 24 GHz Service" after the words "Local Multipoint Distribution Service" in subsection 101.45(b). 13. Section 101.61 is amended by adding the words "and in the 24 GHz Service" to the heading and by inserting, at the end of the section, the sentence: "This section also applies to 24 GHz licensees that are licensed according to Economic Areas." 14. Section 101.63 is amended by inserting the words "and in the 24 GHz Service" after the words "Local Multipoint Distribution Service" in subsection 101.63(a). 15. Section 101.101 is amended by changing the entry for 24,250-25,250 MHz in the table to read as follows:  101.101 Frequency