This may be correct, but the proposed plan has not been confirmed and the court makes no determination at this time that such a provision would cure or correct the funding deficiency, The court reserves any ruling based upon this theory until the facts of the case sup- port consideration of the argument. The language of 11 U.S.C. 503(b) (1) (C) grants administrative status to "any fine, penalty or reduc- tion in credit relating to a tax of a kind specified in subparagraph (B) of this paragraph." 11 U.S.C. 503 (b) (1) (C) emphasis added). The logical in- ---------------------------------------- Page Break ---------------------------------------- 56a terpretation of this language is that such penalty must relate to a tax allowed administrative status under 11 U.S.C. 503 (b).