L.J. 1199-1255 (2006).? 20. Exec. Order No. 13272 § 2(a), 67 Fed. Reg. 53,461 (Aug. 13, 2002) (“Advocacy . . . shall notify agency heads from time to time of the requirements of the [RFA], including by issuing notifications with respect to the basic requirements of the Act . . . ”) 21. Office of Advocacy, How to Comply with the Regulatory Flexibility Act: A Guide for Government Agencies (May 2003) available at www.sba.gov/advo/laws/rfaguide.pdf 22. Exec. Order No. 13272 § 2(a), 67 Fed.